Номинация «Новогодняя игрушка»

Номинация «Новогодняя игрушка»
1 место    Гордеев Егор    д-с № 17    Белянкина Н.В.
1 место    Кольцова Станислава    д-с № 43    Кольцова Н.А.
1 место    Лебедева Юлия, Николаева Анастасия    МБОУ "Гимназия № 6", 1а    Белеева Е.В.
1 место    Куропаткин Кирилл    МБОУ "Гимназия № 6", 2 в    Пайкова Н.М.
1 место    Гурьев Егор    МБОУ "Гимназия № 6", 3в
1 место    Куприянов Евгений    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 3б    Егорова Е.Ю.
1 место    Егорова София    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 3г    Иванова З.В.
1 место    Афанасьев Владимир    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 4б    Андреева Н.В.
1 место    Буякова Влада    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 6б    Буякова А.Н.
1 место    Букаткина Александра    МБОУ "СОШ № 4", 3а    Гладкова Н.А.
1 место    Николаев Ярослав    МБОУ "СОШ № 9", 4б    Бычкова Л.Н.
1 место    Дубровский Кирилл        Стеньшина Е.В., Никитина Р.И.
2 место    Алексеев Виктор    д-с № 11    Ильина О.В.
2 место    Ширшов Григорий    д-с № 25    Чеписова Н.В.
2 место    Исаев Гордей    д-с № 25    Диомидова О.В.
2 место    Макарова Ульяна    д-с № 34    Константинова Л.Е.
2 место    Иванова Полина    д-с № 34    Егорова Н.Е.
2 место    Маркиянова Дарья    д-с № 40    Коротина М.П.
2 место    Илеткин Максим    д-с № 45    Ламасова В.В.
2 место    Малышева Милана    д-с № 47    Прокопьева Л.В.
2 место    Данилова Мария    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 3а    Кузьмина Н.Н.
2 место    Уткин Владимир    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 5а    
2 место    Никифорова Кристина    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 7в    Кривошеева А.В.
2 место    Лебедева Яна    МБОУ "СОШ № 14", 1б    Степанова И.И.
2 место    Степанова Мирослава    МБОУ "СОШ № 20", 3в    Васильева Г.Ф.
2 место    Викторова Елизавета    МБОУ "СОШ № 5", 4а    Иванова Т.А.
2 место    Гаврилова Вера    МБОУ "СОШ № 8", 4а    Гаврилова Л.С.
2 место        МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ им. А.И.Андрианова"    Львова И.К.
3 место    Карпов Артем    д-с № 22    Толстова Л.Ф.
3 место    Степанов Степан    д-с № 34    Баркова Л.В.
3 место    Ноговицына Виктория    д-с № 40    Мулакова Н.В.
3 место    Алексеева Валерия    д-с № 40    Алатова Т.Н.
3 место    Ивановы Антон и Анна    д-с № 44    Печникова И.П.
3 место    Блинова Алиса    д-с № 50    Рыжатова А.В., Барягина Е.А.
3 место    Смирнов Игорь    д-с № 50    Никитина Р.И., Елисеева И.В.
3 место    Калиновский Матвей    МБОУ "СОШ № 11", 3а    Владимирова О.А.
3 место    Александрова Евгения    МБОУ "СОШ № 11", 3б    Ильдуганова С.Л.
3 место    Иванова Таисия    МБОУ "СОШ № 12",3б    Антонова Е.Г.
3 место    Павликов Демид    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 7а    Осипова Е.В.
3 место    Круженова Ксения    МБОУ "СОШ № 4"    Ратманова Н.Н.
3 место    Войнова Ксения    МБОУ "СОШ № 4", 4а    Советникова Е.И.
3 место    Степанова Дарья    МБОУ "СОШ № 8"    Павлова И.А.
3 место        МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ им. А.И. Андрианова"    Бусыгина М.М.
3 место    Петров Савелий        Филиппова И.А.
 

Наш опрос
Как Вы оцениваете качество услуг, предоставляемых в ЦРТДиЮ?

Всего ответов: 497
Поиск