Номинация «Новогодняя композиция»

1 место     А. Валерия    4А класс    
1 место     З. Есения    д-с № 10    Мисякова Ю.В.
1 место     Н. Арсений    д-с № 22    Шургина Марина Аркадьевна
1 место     Н. Глеб    д-с № 22    Федорова Наталия Станиславовна
1 место     В. Андриан    д-с № 22    Зимина В.В.
1 место     У. Артем    д-с № 43    Ивановская Людмила Аркадьевна
1 место     М. Ираида    д-с № 44    Лапаева Любовь Леонидовна
1 место     К. Иван    д-с № 44     Печникова И.П.
1 место     П. Константин    д-с № 44 (корпус 2)    Кудряшова Алевтина Ильинична
1 место     Н. Евгений    д-с № 44 (корпус 2)    Макарова Г.А.
1 место     И. Даниил    д-с№ 40    Семенова О.А.
1 место     Б. Кира    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 1А    Павлова Е.М.
1 место     О. Артемий    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 2А    Данилова Алина Петровна
1 место     М. Виктория    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 3Б    Петрова А.Н.
1 место     К. Дарья     МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 7Б    Медкова Светлана Корнилова
1 место     В. Софья и Анфиса    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 2А и 5М    Дружинина Татьяна Николаевна, Коханова Луиза Витальевна
1 место     Т. Богдан    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 3А    Беспалова Лариса Викторовна
1 место     М. Алия    МБОУ «СОШ № 17», 4В    Семушина Н.Г.
1 место     А. Екатерина    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», дошкол.отд.    Муллина Елена Анатольевна
1 место     Ф. Мария    МБОУ «ЦО № 2», г. Чебоксары    Зацеркивная Анна Алексеевна
1 место     Д. Мария    МБОУДО «ЦРТДиЮ им. А.И. Андрианова»    Федорова Елена Анатольевна
1 место     Коллективная работа     МБОУДО «ЦРТДиЮ им. А.И. Андрианова»    Натейкина Наталья Александровна
1 место     А. Карина    МБОУДО «ЦРТДиЮ им. А.И. Андрианова»    Бусыгина Марина Михайловна
2 место    С. Санита    1Б    
2 место    О. Виктория    д-с № 1    Смирнова Л.Г.
2 место    В. Роман    д-с № 11    Павлова Т.А.
2 место    А. Алиса    д-с № 18    Рожнова Ирина Ивановна
2 место    К. Елена    д-с № 40    Степанова Юлия Олеговна
2 место    Б. Ева    д-с № 44     
2 место    Б. Александр    д-с № 44    Тарасова Роза Алексеевна
2 место    Т. Макар    д-с № 44    Мельникова Татьяна Леонидовна
2 место    Г. Виталий    д-с № 44 (корпус 2)    Яковлева Татьяна Петровна, Мартьянова Наталья Валерьевна
2 место    К. Мария    д-с № 45    Аргичева Елена Николаевна
2 место    И. Арина    д-с № 45    Суконникова Галина Николаевна
2 место    Т. Святослав    д-с № 45    Охтярова Наталья Порфирьевна
2 место    Г. Ксения    д-с № 49    
2 место    М. Дарья    д-с № 49    Легудева Т.В.
2 место    П. Милана    д-с № 50    Александрова Ольга Витальевна
2 место    Д. Сергей    д-с № 7    Васильева М.В.
2 место    Л. Арсений    МБОУ «СОШ № 11», дош.отдел.    Гаврилова В.К.
2 место    Н. София    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 1Б    Ильина Л.П.
2 место    В. Яна, Ф. Анастасия, У. Ульяна    МБОУ «СОШ № 18» г. Чебоксары    Зацеркивная Анна Алексеевна
2 место    Н. Арсений    МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 2Б    Ильина О.Р.
2 место    С. Аделина    МБОУ «СОШ № 20»    
2 место    К. Екатерина    МБОУ «СОШ № 20»    Краснова Галина Геннадьевна
2 место    И. Яна    МБОУ «СОШ № 20»,  1А    Ящикова Т.А.
2 место    О. Александр    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», 3А    Чернова Регина Борисовна
2 место    М. Ксения    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», дошкол.отд.    Яндуванова Екатерина Юрьевна
2 место    О. Александр    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», дошкол.отд.    Никифорова Т.А.
2 место    М. Виктория    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 2А    Иванова Надежда Троадьевна
2 место    И. Екатерина    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 4В    Моисеева Оксана Николаевна
2 место    К. Растислав    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 5К    Долматова Екатерина Владимировна
2 место    Е. Рома    4Б    
2 место    А. Илья    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 1Б    
2 место    Г. Мира    Д-с № 22    Борисова И.С.
2 место    В. Егор    Д-с № 27    Крылова М.Г.
2 место    П. Анна    Д-с № 49    Родионова В.В.
2 место    Ф. Марк    Д-с № 2    Селина Т.П.
2 место    В. Анастасия    Д-с № 27    Крылова Н.Г.
2 место    Ф. Мария    Д-с № 25    Чеписова Н.В., Иванова Е.А.
2 место    Л. Анастасия    Д-с № 22    Егорова И.В.
3 место    П. Екатерина    д-с № 12    Панюшкина Ирина Витальевна, Павлова Ирина Георгиевна
3 место    К. Антон    д-с № 2    Никитина Ольга Петровна, Макарова Лина Витальевна
3 место    С. Екатерина    д-с № 22    Матросова И.С.
3 место    З. Александр    д-с № 40    Алатова Татьяна Николаевна
3 место    О. Дарья    д-с № 44    Журавлева Г.В., Мартьянова Н.В.
3 место    С. Владимир    д-с № 45    Аргичева Е.Н.
3 место    П. Руслан    д-с № 5    Плетнева Екатерина Николаевна
3 место    С. Дмитрий    д-с № 50    Александрова Ольга Витальевна, Никитина Роза Ивановна
3 место    С. Дарья    МБОУ «Гимназия№ 6», 1В    
3 место    Л. Юлиана    МБОУ «Гимназия№ 6», 2А    Беляева Елена Викторовна
3 место    Щ. Елизавета    МБОУ «Гимназия№ 6», 4В    Адриан Наталия Николаевна
3 место    С. Анастасия    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 2Б    Адиева Лариса Рифкатовна
3 место    О. Александр    МБОУ «СОШ № 20»,     Никифорова Т.А.
3 место    Ж. Валерия    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 2А    Иванова Надежда Троадьевна
3 место    А. Иван    МБОУ «СОШ № 4», 2А    Советникова Елена Ивановна
3 место    Б. Екатерина    МБОУ «СОШ № 4», 4А    Гладкова Надежда Анатольевна
3 место    Т. Иван    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 1А    Родина Валентина Александровна
3 место    И. Дмитрий    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 3А    Иванова Т.А.
3 место    К. Владислав    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 3Б    Павлова Ираида Александровна
3 место    Е. Павел    Д-с №5    Федорова А.В.
3 место    С. Александра    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 5А    Кормина Е.В.
3 место    Р. Яна    МБОУ «СОШ № 3»    Мекерова Е.Ю.
3 место    Г. Александра    Д-с № 40    Конькова М.А.
3 место    К. Юлия    Д-с № 22    Майорова Е.В.

Наш опрос
Как Вы оцениваете качество услуг, предоставляемых в ЦРТДиЮ?

Всего ответов: 473
Поиск