Номинация «Подарок к празднику»

Номинация «Подарок к празднику»

 

1 место    И. Дмитрий    МБОУ "СОШ № 5", 3А    Иванова Т.А.
1 место    Д. Аделаида    МБОУ "СОШ № 2", 10 кл.    Тетерина М.Ю.
1 место    Е. Алиса    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 6А    Изваленская Л.В.
1 место    К. Алёна    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 8В    Кривошеева А.В. 
1 место    Ф. Дарина    Д/сад № 44    Мельникова Т.Л. 
1 место    П. Анелия    МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Федорова Е.А. 
1 место    М. Иван    Д/сад № 43    Разумова Н.В. 
1 место    Архипова В.В.     Д/сад № 40    Иванова Г.С. 
1 место    Ш. Кристина    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 9А    Галкина И.А. 
1 место    Па. Татьяна, В. Анастасия    МБОУ "Гимназия № 6", 9А    Андрианова Н.В.
1 место    У. Анна    МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Федорова Е.А. 
1 место    Г. Елизавета, С. Регина    МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Жегалина О.Ю. 
1 место    А. Тимофей    Д/сад № 45    Александрова Т.П.
1 место    Е. Екатерина     Д/сад № 43    Егорова И.Г. 
1 место    П. Руслан     Д/сад № 5    Плетнёва Е.Н. 
1 место    В. Александра    Д/сад № 40    Захарова Э.М.
1 место    З. Антонина    Д/сад № 49    Кириллова О.А. 
1 место    Ф. Злата    Д/сад № 40    Бахтина Е.А.
1 место    К. Виктория    МБОУ "СОШ № 20", дош. отд.     Еделеева Н.В. 
1 место    Х. Виктория    МБОУ "СОШ № 4", 2А    Советсникова Е.И. 
1 место    М. Полина     Д/сад № 50    Яковлева С.Г. 
1 место    Коллективная работа     МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Жегалина О.Ю. 
1 место    Б. Ульяна     МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Бусыгина М.М. 
1 место    С. Савелий     Д/сад № 27    Барщевская А.В. 
1 место    Е. Михаил     МБОУ "СОШ № 2", 4А    Тарасова И.Л. 
1 место     Ш. Тамара    МБОУ "СОШ № 11", 1кл.    Гурьева Л.А. 
1 место    Х. Дарья     Д/сад № 5    Качалкина О.Н.
1 место    И. Анастасия     Д/сад № 44    Мельникова Т.Л. 
1 место    И. Антон    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 4Г    Иванова М.Е. 
1 место    П. Мария     Д/сад № 22    Ефремова И.Н. 
1 место    С. Лев    Д/сад № 27    Салмина Т.В., Никонова Н.В. 
1 место    Г. Макар     МБОУ "СОШ № 11", дош. отд.     Волкова Т.В. 
1 место    Н. Максим    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 3В    Курицына Е.Г.
1 место    С. Шушан    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 6В    Артемьева Т.Х.
1 место    Р. Елизавета     МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Ефремова Н.Н. 
1 место    К. Виктория    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 1А    Павлова Е.М.
1 место    М. Александра    Д/сад № 22    Матвеева Т.В. 
1 место    В. Мирон    Д/сад № 50    Яковлева С.Г.
1 место    Коллективная работа     МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Натейкина Н.А. 
1 место    М. Станислав     Д/сад № 49    Митрофанова О.В. 
1 место    Х. Анастасия     Д/сад № 49    Совнова И.В. 
1 место    О. Александр    МБОУ "СОШ № 20", дош. отд.     Никифорова Т.А. 
1 место    Г. Арина    МБОУ "СОШ № 3", 3А    Крайнова Н.Ю.
2 место    А. Валерия    Д/сад № 40    Васильева З.С.
2 место    И. Таисия    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 4Б    Антонова Е.Г. 
2 место    Е. Михаил     МБОУ "СОШ № 3", 3А    Крайнова Н.Ю.
2 место    Коллективная работа гр. "Кораблик"    Д/сад № 2    Смирнова Л.М., Иванова Т.Н.
2 место    А. Александра    Д/сад № 18    Захарова Т.А. 
2 место    С. Ульяна    Д/сад №     Сезякова С.М. 
2 место    З. Виктория     Д/сад № 45    Терентьева М.А. 
2 место    Н. Никита     МБОУ "СОШ № 9", 2Б    Бабенко Л.Г. 
2 место    П. Михаил    Д/сад № 48     
2 место    А. Валерия    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 1А    Павлова Е.М.
2 место    З. Александр    Д/сад № 40    Алатова Т.Н. 
2 место    М. Сергей    Д/сад № 24    Сарбаева О.Б. 
2 место    А. Матвей     Д/сад № 40    Горячева М.В.
2 место    М. Давид    Д/сад № 47    Александрова Т.И., Орлова О.В. 
2 место    Х. Кирилл    Д/сад № 44    Сергеева Л.В.
2 место    Ф. Роман     МБОУ "СОШ № 19", 7А    Чернигова Г.Н. 
2 место    Т. Зоя    Д/сад № 20    Данилова Г.Н. 
2 место    О. Рианна    Д/сад № 12    Ефремова В.И., Захарова Ю.В. 
2 место    Г. Мария     Д/сад № 34    Калягина Л.В., Стефинова И.П. 
3 место    Н. Максим    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 3В    Курицына Е.Г.
3 место    Е. Диана    МБОУ "СОШ № 2", 2Б    Ильина О.Р. 
3 место    Т. Аделина    Д/сад № 22    Ефремова И.Н. 
3 место    А. Юлия    Д/сад № 27    Яковлева С.В. 
3 место    Ш.  Анна     МБОУ "СОШ № 8", 2Б    Григорьева В.Е. 
3 место    П. Владимир    Д/сад № 7    Васильева М.В.
3 место    М. Михаил    Д/сад № 48    Васильева А.В. 
3 место    М. Роман     Д/сад № 34    Константинова Л.Е., Баркова Л.В. 
3 место    Ш. Виктория     Д/сад № 2    Понарева Ю.В., Наумова Н.Н. 
3 место    Ш. Михаил    МБОУ "СОШ № 14", 2Б    Степанова И.И. 
3 место    Ш. Кристина    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 2В    Дубкова С.Ю.
3 место    О. Александр    МБОУ "СОШ № 20", 3А     Чернова Р.Б. 
3 место    Б. Максим    Д/сад № 25    Арефьева Г.К., Сидорова О.Г. 
3 место    Б. Никита    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 2В     Люлина Т.А. 
3 место    М. Степан    Д/сад № 25    Миронычева В.В., Иванова Е.А. 
3 место    И. Вероника     Д/сад № 18    Сарандаева С.Н. 
3 место    П. Софья    МБОУ "СОШ № 17", 3Б     Золотова В.М. 
3 место    А. Мелания    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 2В    Баранова С.В. 

Наш опрос
Как Вы оцениваете качество услуг, предоставляемых в ЦРТДиЮ?

Всего ответов: 470
Поиск