Номинация «Праздничная открытка»

Номинация «Праздничная открытка»

 

1 место    М. Егор    Д/сад № 49    Петрова Л.В. 
1 место    Т. Алиса    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 3Б    Коннова И.Д. 
1 место    П. София    Д/сад № 11    Александрова В.М.
1 место    А. Ксения    МБОУ "СОШ № 11", 1кл.    Гурьева Л.А. 
1 место    М. Богдан    МБОУ "СОШ№ 11", дош.отд.    Пиняева Н.В.
1 место    С. Юлия     Д/сад    Абрамова Н.Б. 
1 место    Б. Анна     Д/сад № 2    Наумова Н.Н., Понарева Ю.В. 
1 место    А. Дарья    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 2Б    Баринова Л.В.
1 место    С. Дамир     Д/сад № 22    Ефремова И.Н.
2 место    В. Анастасия    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 5А    Филиппова И.А. 
2 место    В. Федор    МБОУ "СОШ№ 13", 8 кл.    Васильева Л.А. 
2 место    А. Антон    МБОУ "СОШ № 20", дош. отд.     Еделеева Н.В. 
2 место    Ш. Тимур    Д/сад № 5    Качалкина О.Н. 
2 место    Н. София    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 1Б    Ильина Л.П. 
2 место    С. Виктория     Д/сад № 22    Калинина Л.И. 
2 место    В. Тамара    Д/сад № 34    Иванова Т.Н. 
2 место    М. Милана    Д/сад № 47    Прокопьева Л.В. 
2 место    Д. Дарья    Д/сад № 22    Евгеньева О.В. 
2 место    И. Екатерина    Д/сад № 40    Васильева З.Г.
2 место    К. Тимофей    МБОУ "СОШ № 5", 3В    Никитина О.К.
2 место    И. Матвей    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 1А    Павлова Е.М.
2 место    В. Игорь    МБОУ "СОШ № 11", 3Б    Яковлева А.В.
2 место    С. Михаил    МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ"    Нестерова И.И.
3 место    Б. Андрей     МБОУ "СОШ № 2", 4А    Тарасова И.Л.
3 место    Н. Кристина    МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 8В    Кривошеева А.В. 
3 место    Т. Арсений     Д/сад    Дмитриева О.Ю., Григорьева З.Н.
3 место    Е. Егор     Д/сад № 12    Тонышева Н.А. 
3 место    К. Нина     МБОУ "СОШ № 12", 1Г    Горбушина Д.И. 
3 место    В. Андриан    Д/сад № 22    Зимина В.В. 
3 место    Т. Эмиль    Д/сад № 44    Ильина М.А. 
3 место    Коллективная работа     Д/сад № 12    Захарова Ю.В. 
3 место    Е. Михаил    Д/сад № 40    Павлова М.Н.
3 место    Н. Екатерина     МБОУ "СОШ № 5", 3А    Иванова Т.А. 
3 место    А. Даниил    Д/сад № 48    Фадеева Е.Ю. 
3 место    К. Екатерина     СКОШ, 7 кл.    Семёнова З.Г. 
3 место    Д. Никита    Д/сад № 44    Максимова В.Ю.
3 место    М. Роман    Д/сад № 44 (корпус 2)    Журавлева Г.В.

Наш опрос
Как Вы оцениваете качество услуг, предоставляемых в ЦРТДиЮ?

Всего ответов: 471
Поиск