Номинация "Символы новогоднего праздника"

1 место    К. Валерия    д-с № 7    Елисеева С.Т., Макарова В.Л.
1 место    М. Анна    д-с №24    Морозова Лидия Ивановна
1 место    К. Анатолий    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 3Б    Петрова А.Н.
1 место    П. Дарья    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 2В    Баранова Светлана Владимировна
1 место    М. Сергей    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 3А    Салмина Наталия Николаевна
1 место    П. София    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 3В    Пашнева Саманта Сергеевна
1 место    Б. Анна    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 5Б    Клаузер Марина Алексеевна
1 место    Б. Влада    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 7б    Буякова Анна Николаевна
1 место    М. Сергей    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 2Б    Степанова Ирина Ивановна
1 место    А. Виктория    МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 1В    Вакирова И.А.
1 место    З. Александр    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 2А    Иванова Надежда Троадьевна
1 место    К. Илья    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 5К    Долматова Екатерина Владимировна
1 место    А. Алексей    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 4А    Заводчикова Светлана Николаевна
1 место    Л. Матвей    МБОУ «СОШ № 9», 2А    Киселева Н.А.
1 место    М. Латвина    МБОУ «ЦО  № 2», г. Чебоксары    Зацеркивная Анна Алексеевна
2 место    Т. Иван    д-с № 12    Панюшкина Ирина Витальевна, Павлова Ирина Георгиевна
2 место    О. Роман    д-с № 16    Малова Алина Николаевна
2 место    А. Анна    д-с № 17    Табунова Татьяна Леонидовна
2 место    К. Марьяна     д-с № 18    Васильева Татьяна Витальевна
2 место    А. Леонид и Елизавета    д-с № 20    Алехнович И.В.
2 место    В. Милана    д-с № 20    Терентьева А.С.
2 место    Т. Алексей    д-с № 22    Майорова Екатерина Владимировна
2 место    К. Лида    д-с № 24    Афанасьева Ольга Александровна
2 место    А. Александра    д-с № 34    Макарова Наталия Владимировна
2 место    В. Арина    д-с № 40    Николаева Татьяна Анатольевна
2 место    И. Савелий     д-с № 43    Максимова В.Ю.
2 место    К. Арина    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 7Б    Такина Алевтина Александровна
2 место    М.  Богдан    МБОУ «СОШ № 11», дош.отел.    Пиняева Наталья Владимировна
2 место    М. Евгений    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 1Г    Горбушина Д.И.
2 место    Х. Тимур    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 1А    Чернова Альбина Георгиевна
2 место    О. Александра    МБОУ «СОШ № 18», г. Чебоксары    Зацеркивная Анна Алексеевна
2 место    А. Анастасия    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», 1Г    Чернова Н.В.
2 место    Д. Михаил    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», 2А    Киселева Н.А.
2 место    П. Валерия    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 1А    Воронова Наталья Александровна
2 место    Б. Дарья    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 3А    Крайнова Наталья Юрьевна
2 место    А. Милена    МБОУ «СОШ № 9», 6А    Ильина Л.А.
3 место    И. Роман        Николаева Луиза Александровна
3 место    Л. Тимур        Андреева Валентина Васильевна
3 место    Б. Милана    д-с № 17    Табакова Любовь Викторовна
3 место    А. Доминика    д-с № 2    Белинских Наталия Николаевна, Федорова Наталия Владимировна
3 место    М. Вика    д-с № 2    Качанова Людмила Владиславовна
3 место    П. Екатерина    д-с № 20    Морозова Т.П.
3 место    А. Ника    д-с № 20    Данилова Г.Н.
3 место    О. Егор    д-с № 27    
3 место    А. Максим    д-с № 43    Архипова Ирина Валерьевна, Егорова Ирина Геннадьевна
3 место    Е. Таисия и Егор    д-с № 50    Елисеева И.В.
3 место    Ч. Ксения     МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 1Б    Александрова Алина Валерьевна
3 место    Х. Матвей    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 3Б    Петрова А.Н.
3 место    М. Евгений    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 1Г    Горбушина Д.И.
3 место    Ш. Дарья    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 5А    Дельян Юлия Владимировна
3 место    К. Никита    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 2В    Смирнова Ольга Николаевна
3 место    Д. Денис    МБОУ «СОШ № 19», 3А    Козлова Л.А.
3 место    Д. Максим    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 4Б    Крылова Ольга Викторовна
3 место    Ц. Елена    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 6Б    Васильева Елена Геннадьевна
3 место    К. Анна    МБОУ «СОШ № 9», 1В    Николаева Н.И.
3 место    Б. Валерия    Д-с № 20    Петрова А.М.

Наш опрос
Как Вы оцениваете качество услуг, предоставляемых в ЦРТДиЮ?

Всего ответов: 473
Поиск