Номинация «Символ года»

1 место    К. Виктория    1 А класс    
1 место    К. Мария    д-с № 16    Павлова Зоя Ивановна
1 место    В. Анна    д-с № 17    Черепанова Алина Михайловна
1 место    С. Станислав    д-с № 17    Николаева Мария Николаевна
1 место    И. Анна    д-с № 22    Ефремова Ирина Николаевна
1 место    Ш. Кира    д-с № 22    Борисова Елена Анатольевна
1 место    П. Александр    д-с № 22    Николаева Ирина Анатольевна
1 место    К. Антон    д-с № 25    Чеписова Н.В., Иванова Е.А.
1 место    М. Евгений    д-с № 25    Арефьева Г.К., Сидорова О.Г.
1 место    М. Валерия, Варвара и Матвей    д-с № 25    Степанова Л.Н., Капралова И.А.
1 место    М. Роман    д-с № 34    Константинова Л.Е.
1 место    М. Анастасия    д-с № 40    Кузьмина Наталья Львовна
1 место    С. Полина     д-с № 40    Старшая Ольга Владимировна
1 место    Е. Артем    д-с № 44    Тарасова Роза Алексеевна
1 место    С. Ярослав    д-с № 44    Мельникова Татьяна Леонидовна
1 место    В. Кира    д-с № 45    Охтярова Наталья Порфирьевна
1 место    И. Кира    д-с № 45    Охтярова Наталья Порфирьевна
1 место    Р. Андрей     МБОУ "Гимназия № 6", 1Б    Ильина Наталия Геннадьевна
1 место    Р. Михаил    МБОУ "Гимназия№ 6", 1А    Краснова Н.А.
1 место    Ф. Марат    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 1А    Павлова Е.М.
1 место    О. Василиса и Варвара    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 2Б    Адиева Лариса Рифкатовна
1 место    С. Анна    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 3Б    Петрова А.Н.
1 место    В. Ульяна    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 5А    Филиппова И.А.
1 место    Ф. Мария     МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 7В    Иванова Елена Михайловна
1 место    М. Александра и мама Татьяна Геннадьевна    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 9 лет    Севрикова Любовь Константиновна
1 место К. Анастасия    МБОУ "СОШ № 11", дошк.отд.    Пиняева Н.В.
1 место    Р. Серафима    МБОУ "СОШ № 11", дошк. Отдел.    Гаврилова В.К.
1 место    К. Татьяна    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 5Б    Моторина Анастасия Юрьевна
1 место    К. Даниил    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 7А    Потапова Е.В.
1 место    Ш. Кристина    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 9А    Галкина И.А.
1 место    Н. Максим    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 3В    Курицына Елена Георгиевна
1 место    Е. Виктория    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 1А    Шурякова Екатерина Петровна
1 место    У. Анастасия    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 2Б    Степанова Ирина Ивановна
1 место    Ф. София    МБОУ «СОШ № 19», 2В    Журавлева З.В.
1 место    В. Камила    МБОУ «СОШ № 19», 3А    Козлова Л.А.
1 место    Г. Юлия    МБОУ «СОШ № 19», 4В    Андреева Л.А.
1 место    Н. Лада    МБОУ «СОШ № 19», 7А    Тютякова Н.А.
1 место    К. Кирилл    МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 4А    Тарасова Ираида Леонидовна
1 место    П. Ксения    МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 4Б    Задорова Эльвира Александровна
1 место    Ц. Савелий    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», 1В    Васильева А.О.
1 место    П. Елизавета    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», 1Г    Чернова Н.В.
1 место    А. Антон    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», дош. отдел.    Еделеева Надежда Викторовна
1 место    Е. Дмитрий     МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 3А    Крайнова Наталья Юрьевна
1 место    В. Кира    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 3Б    Рыбакова Марина Юрьевна
1 место    Т. Анна    МБОУ «СОШ № 4», 2А    Советникова Елена Ивановна
1 место    В. Милена    МБОУ «СОШ № 4», 4А    Гладкова Надежда Анатольевна
1 место    М. Леонид    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 3В    Аникина Роза Виктория
1 место    П. Даниил    МБОУ «СОШ № 9», 4б    Охтеркина Л.П.
1 место Коллективная работа    МБОУДО "ЦРТДиЮ им. А.И. Андрианова"    Девяткина  Юлия Геннадьевна
2 место    Ф. Макар    д-с № 2    Седлина Татьяна Петровна
2 место    С. Маргарита    МБОУ «СОШ № 11», дош. отдел.    Петрова Р.И.
2 место    А. Дарья    д-с № 2    Никитина Ольга Петровна, Макарова Лина Витальевна
2 место    С. Лев    д-с № 27    
2 место    Б. Виктория    д-с № 40    Иванова Гейсиря Сейфуллова
2 место    Н. Кирилл    д-с № 44 (корпус 2)    Кудряшова Алевтина Ильинична
2 место    А. Андрей    д-с № 45    Александрова Татьяна Петровна
2 место    Ш. Михаил    д-с № 50    Рыжова Алина Валерьевна, Барягина Елена Александровна
2 место    К. Артем    МБОУ "Гимназия № 6", 4Г    
2 место    И. Полина    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 3Б    Петрова А.Н.
2 место    Г. Татьяна    МБОУ "Лицей № 18", 7Б    Такина Алевтина Александровна
2 место    Е. Екатерина    МБОУ "СОШ № 13", 5А    Дельян Юлия Владимировна
2 место    К. Павел    МБОУ "СОШ № 14", 3Б    Кудрявцева Тамара Ивановна
2 место    М. Магдалина    МБОУ "СОШ № 2", 4А    Тарасова Ираида Леонидовна
2 место    М. Анна    МБОУ "СОШ № 20", 2А    Киселева Н.А.
2 место    И. Татьяна    МБОУ "СОШ № 5", 3Б    Храброва Дарья Федоровна
2 место    К. Кристина    МБОУ "СОШ№ 18", 8А, Г. Чебоксары    Романова Любовь Мефодьевна
2 место    М. Артем    МБОУ "СОШ № 4", 2а    Советникова Е.И.
2 место    А. Виктория    МБОУ "СОШ № 9", 2Б    Саканова Л.Г.
3 место    Ф. Василий    д-с № 17    Федорова Вера Германовна
3 место    Р. Виктор    д-с № 22    Сергеева Любовь Валериановна
3 место    Н. Глеб    д-с № 22    Руссакова Татьяна Евтихиевна
3 место    Г. Кирилл    д-с № 27    Васильева Галина Васильевна
3 место    В. Мила    д-с № 27    Нестерова Любовь Валерьевна
3 место    Д. Елизавета    д-с № 4    Соколова Татьяна Анатольевна
3 место    Д. Юлия    д-с № 43    Ортикова Юлия Юрьевна
3 место    К. Егор    д-с № 44    Демидова Марина Вячеславовна
3 место    К. Мария    д-с № 44 (корпус 2)    Николаева Елизавета Ивановна, Макарова С.В.
3 место    А. Вера    д-с № 45    Надеждена инна Олеговна
3 место    И. Алексей    д-с № 48    Ильина Валентина Николаевна
3 место    П. Давид    д-с № 5    Плетнева Екатерина Николаевна
3 место    Ш. Александр    д-с № 5    Качалкина Оксана Николаевна
3 место    М. Сергей    МБОУ «СОШ № 11», дош. Отел.    Волкова Татьяна Владимировна
3 место    А. София    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 4Б    Егорова Елена Юрьевна
3 место    Л. Антон    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 1А    Шурякова Екатерина Петровна
3 место    С. Юстина    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 2А    Дружинина Татьяна Николаевна
3 место    С. Анна     МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 4А     
3 место    К. Ксения    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», дошк. Отдел.    Яичникова Наталия Витальевна
3 место    Т. Даниил    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 1В    Тихонова Наталья Леонидовна
3 место    В. Павел, З. Давид и Макар    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 1Г и 4В    Моисеева Оксана Николаевна
3 место    М. Яна     МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 1А    Родина Валентина Александровна
3 место    П. Мария    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 1А    Родина Валентина Александровна
3 место    К. Виктор    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 5К    Долматова Екатерина Владимировна
3 место    К. Софья    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 2Б    Григорьева Вера Евгеньевна
3 место    И. Дарья    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 2В    Филиппова И.П.
3 место    И. Дмитрий    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 3а    Иванова Т.А.
3 место    Ч. Родион    Д-с № 48    Васильева А.В.
3 место    М. Милена    Д-с № 20    Матвеева Н.Ф.

Наш опрос
Как Вы оцениваете качество услуг, предоставляемых в ЦРТДиЮ?

Всего ответов: 473
Поиск