Номинация «Сохраним ель!»

1 место    А. Дмитрий    д-с № 16    Чеснокова Анна Юрьевна
1 место    Ш. Лев    д-с № 17    Шавикова Татьяна Ивановна
1 место    П. Анастасия    д-с № 22    Аношкина Нина Валентиновна
1 место    Ж. Яна    д-с № 25    Иванова Е.А., Чеписова Н.В.
1 место    А. Елена    д-с № 27    Васильева Е.А.
1 место    В. Лара    д-с № 34    Баркова Л.В.
1 место    М. Елизавета    д-с № 40    Скворцова Татьяна Геннадьевна
1 место    О. Егор    д-с № 40    Васильева Светлана Владимировна
1 место    М. Иван    д-с № 43    Максимова В.Ю.
1 место    К. Ярослава    д-с № 43    Сучкова Светлана Михайловна
1 место    К. Иван    д-с № 44    Печникова Ирина Петровна
1 место    С. Ярослав    д-с № 44 (корпус №2)    Малинина Маргарита Федоровна
1 место    К. Артем    д-с № 44 (корпус №2)    Якимова Ольга Александровна
1 место    А. Тимофей    д-с № 45    Александрова Татьяна Петровна
1 место    З. Софья    д-с № 7    Васильева М.В.
1 место    Г. Варвара    МБОУ «Гимназия№ 6», 4В    Адриан Наталия Николаевна
1 место    А. Кира    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 1Б    Александрова А.В.
1 место    Е. Алиса    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 2В    Дубкова С.Ю.
1 место    А. Яна    МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 5А    Кормина Елена Владимировна
1 место    Т. Алиса    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 3б    Коннова Инна Дмитриевна
1 место    С. Мария    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 4Б    Егорова Елена Юрьевна
1 место    З. Андрей    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 1Б    Андреева Валентина Васильевна
1 место    Ф. Мария    МБОУ «СОШ № 19», 2Б    Куприева Н.В.
1 место    Павлова Ксения    МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 4Б    Задорова Эльвира Александровна
1 место    Ананьева В.    МБОУ «СОШ № 20»    Еделеева
1 место    В. Карина    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», 1В    Васильева А.О.
1 место    П. Дарья    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», 2Б    Краснова Галина Геннадьевна
1 место    Л. Алиса    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 2А    Иванова Надежда Троадьева
1 место    А. Ксения    МБОУ «СОШ № 4», 4А    Гладкова Надежда Анатольевна
1 место    Петрова Е.    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 1А    Родина Валентина Александровна
1 место    К. Илья    МБОУ «СОШ № 5», 5К    Долматова Екатерина Владимировна
1 место    Л. Ульяна    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 4А    Артюкова Мария Валерьевна
1 место    Г. Маргарита    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 4А    Артюкова Мария Валерьевна
1 место    Н. Николай     МБОУДО «ЦРТДиЮ им. А.И. Андрианова»    Елисеев Ю.Н., Никина М.А.
2 место    К. Мария, М. Евгения    д-с № 1    Андрианова Нина Владимировна
2 место    З. Елизавета    д-с № 16    Андреева Надежда Александровна
2 место    П. Семен    д-с № 22    Нечаева Евгения Владимировна
2 место    Мария Ф.    д-с № 25    Убасева Г.А., Гулянова Н.К.
2 место    К. Дарья    д-с № 25    Иванова Е.А., Чеписова Н.В.
2 место    В. Екатерина    д-с № 40    Иванова Татьяна Альбертовна
2 место    А. Максим    д-с № 44    Мукачева Зиля Галялетдиновна
2 место    С. Мирослава    д-с № 44 (корпус № 2)    Макарова Галина Алексеевна
2 место    Д. Татьяна    д-с № 44 (корпус № 2)    Николаева Елизавета Ивановна, Макарова С.В.
2 место    С. Полина    д-с № 5    Владимирова Галина Александровна
2 место    А. Кира    МБОУ «Лицей № 18», 3В    Обухова Марианна Гавриловна
2 место    М. Максим    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 5А    Демьян Юлия Владимировна
2 место    К. Ульяна    МБОУ «СОШ № 13», 5Б    Клаузер Марина Алексеевна
2 место    А. Максим    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 1Б    Андреева Валентина Васильевна
2 место    С. Анна    МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 4А    Тарасова Ираида Леонидовна
2 место    Н. Артем    МБОУ «СОШ № 3», 1А    Воронова Наталья Александровна
2 место    С. Алексей    МБОУ «СОШ № 8», 2В    Филиппова Ирина Павловна
2 место    М. Арсений    МБОУ «СОШ № 9», 1А    Никитина В.И.
2 место    Б. Андрей     МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 4А    Тарасова И.Л.
2 место    М. Степан    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 2Б    Степанова И.И.
3 место    У. Руслан    д-с № 2    Замятина Елена Ивановна, Захарова Ольга Евгеньевна
3 место    М. Полина    д-с № 34    Лушникова О.Г., Федорова О.В.
3 место    М. Татьяна    д-с № 44    Антонова Алиса Викторовна
3 место    М. Елизавета    д-с № 50    Шецова Л.А., Барягина Е.А.
3 место    А. Антон     МБОУ «СОШ № 12», 5Г    Николаева Любовь Викентьевна
3 место    К. Мария    МБОУ «СОШ № 14», 1Б    Андреева Валентина Васильевна
3 место    С. Анна    МБОУ «СОШ № 2», 4А    Тарасова Ираида Леонидовна
3 место    П. Яна    МБОУ «СОШ № 9», 2Б    Саканова Л.Г.
3 место    А. Степан    МБОУ «СОШ № 9», 3Б    Замараева Р.Э.
3 место    В. Ксения    Д-с № 20    Самотканова Э.Г.
3 место    Н. Дмитрий    МБОУ «СОШ № 20», дош.отд.    Муллина Е.А.
3 место    Н. Ева    Д-с № 12    Панюшкина  И.В., Павлова И.Г.
3 место    О. Виктория    Д-с № 1    Смирнова Л.Г.
3 место    И. Даниил    Д-с №40    Семенова О.А.

Наш опрос
Как Вы оцениваете качество услуг, предоставляемых в ЦРТДиЮ?

Всего ответов: 497
Поиск